| F2020 - ENME 317 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 1 | T 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 2 | T 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 3 | R 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 4 | R 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 99 | TBA
| | | | | | Notes: Lab B99 is for students who have previously taken this course and have received Laboratory Credit Approval. Please contact the Engineering Student Centre for more information on this process. | | TUT 1 | R 17:00 - 18:15
| | | | | |
| W2020 - ENME 317 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 1 | T 11:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | T 11:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | R 11:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | R 11:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | R 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | R 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 99 | | | | | | | TUT 1 | T 17:00 - 18:15
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 17:00 - 18:15
| | | | | |
| W2020 - ENME 519.8 - Special Topics in Mechanical Engineering (Intro Fatigue of Materials) | | |
|
| LEC 1 | TR 12:30 - 13:45
| | | | | | LAB 1 | F 15:00 - 16:50
| | | | | |
| W2020 - ENME 669 - Fatigue Of Materials | | |
| |
| W2019 - ENME 317 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 1 | M 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 5 | T 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | T 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | W 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | W 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 9 | R 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 10 | R 09:30 - 12:20
| | | | | | LAB 11 | R 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 12 | R 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 13 | F 14:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | T 17:00 - 18:15
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 16:00 - 17:15
| | | | | |
| W2018 - ENME 317 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 1 | M 08:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 10:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | W 08:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | R 10:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 9 | R 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 11 | F 08:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 12 | F 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | |
| F2017 - ENME 479 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids II | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block B: surnames L-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | W 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | W 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | F 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | F 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | T 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| F2017 - ENME 669 - Fatigue Of Materials | | |
| |
| W2017 - ENME 479 - Mechanics Of Materials I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to Group A Registration Block which includes last name A-G, BMES, and ENEE specializations. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | M 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| W2016 - ENME 479 - Mechanics Of Materials I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to Group A Registration Block which includes last name A-H, BMES, and ENEE specializations. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | F 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | M 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| W2016 - ENME 669 - Fatigue Of Materials | | |
| |
| F2015 - ENME 479 - Mechanics Of Materials I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to Group B Registration Block which includes last name I-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | F 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | M 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| W2015 - ENME 479 - Mechanics Of Materials I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to Group A registration block which includes: last name A-H, BMES and ENEE specializations. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | F 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | M 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |