| F2023 - ENME 317 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 1 | T 14:00 - 16:45
| | | | | | LAB 2 | T 14:00 - 16:45
| | | | | | LAB 3 | R 14:00 - 16:45
| | | | | | LAB 4 | R 14:00 - 16:45
| | | | | | LAB 5 | M 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 6 | M 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 7 | T 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 8 | T 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 9 | R 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 10 | R 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 11 | F 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 12 | F 17:00 - 19:45
| | | | | | LAB 99 | TBA
| | | | | | TUT 1 | M 12:30 - 13:45
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 12:30 - 13:45
| | | | | |
| F2021 - ENME 653 - Advanced Continuum Mechanics | | |
| |
| F2020 - ENME 653 - Advanced Continuum Mechanics | | |
| |
| F2019 - ENME 479 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids II | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block B. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | F 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | F 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | M 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | M 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 9 | F 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 10 | F 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 99 | | | | | | | TUT 1 | W 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | |
| F2019 - ENME 653 - Advanced Continuum Mechanics | | |
| |
| F2018 - ENME 479 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids II | | |
|
| LEC 1 | TR 11:00 - 12:15
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block B: surnames L-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | F 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | F 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 99 | | | | | | | TUT 1 | T 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| F2018 - ENME 653 - Advanced Continuum Mechanics | | |
| |
| W2018 - ENME 479 - Mechanics of Deformable Solids II | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A: surnames A-K. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | W 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | W 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | F 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | F 10:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | T 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| F2017 - ENME 653 - Continuum Mechanics In Engineering | | |
| |
| W2017 - ENME 523 - Biomechanics Of Joints | | |
|
| LEC 1 | TR 12:30 - 13:45
| | | | | | LAB 1 | T 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | |
| W2017 - ENME 653 - Continuum Mechanics In Engineering | | |
| |
| F2016 - ENME 479 - Mechanics Of Materials I | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to Group B Registration Block which includes last name H-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | W 09:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | M 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | TUT 2 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| F2015 - ENME 653 - Continuum Mechanics In Engineering | | |
| |