SEM 1 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Amy Burns | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S01 of EDUC 430 will be placed in Rural North (around Airdrie, Beiseker) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 2 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Hetty Roessingh | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S02 of EDUC 430 will be placed in Central West Calgary (around Signal Hill, Springbank Hill, Strathcona Park) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 3 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | |||||
Notes:
Students registered in S03 of EDUC 430 will be placed in North West Calgary (around St. Andrews Heights, Hillhurst, Varsity Heights) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 4 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Kim Grant | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S04 of EDUC 430 will be placed in North West Calgary (around Northmount, Northland Drive) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 5 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Shirley Pepper | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S05 of EDUC 430 will be placed in North West Calgary (around Crowfoot, Royal Oak) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 6 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | |||||
Notes:
Students registered in S06 of EDUC 430 will be placed in Central West Calgary (around Altadore, Lakeview) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 7 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | |||||
Notes:
Students registered in S07 of EDUC 430 will be placed in North Central Calgary (around Huntington Hills, Thornecliffe) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 8 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | |||||
Notes:
Students registered in S08 of EDUC 430 will be placed in North East Calgary (around Marlborough, Rundle, Whitehorn) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 9 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Dennis Parsons | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S09 of EDUC 430 will be placed in Central East Calgary (around Forest Lawn, Penbrooke Meadows) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 10 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Astrid Kendrick | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S10 of EDUC 430 will be placed in Rural South (around Cranston, McKenzie Lake, Okotoks, High River) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 11 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | |||||
Notes:
Students registered in S11 of EDUC 430 will be placed in Central South Calgary (around Acadia, Chinook Park, Fairview) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 16 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | |||||
Notes: Students registered in S16 of EDUC 430 will be placed in South West Calgary (around Midnapore, Evergreen) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. | ||||||
SEM 17 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Daniel Hoch | ||||
Notes:
Students registered in S17 of EDUC 430 will be placed in North East Calgary (around Castleridge, Falconridge, Taradale) for EDUC 440 Field Experience I. |