| W2022 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 16:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | Notes:
| | TUT 1 | F 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | Notes:
| |
| F2021 - ENME 599 - Vibrations and Machine Dynamics | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | Notes: Students may register in either ENME 599 or ENME 585 within the same academic term. | | LAB 1 | T 08:00 - 10:45
| | | | | | LAB 2 | T 08:00 - 10:45
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 11:00 - 13:45
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 11:00 - 13:45
| | | | | | LAB 5 | R 08:00 - 10:45
| | | | | | LAB 6 | R 08:00 - 10:45
| | | | | | LAB 7 | R 11:00 - 13:45
| | | | | | LAB 8 | R 11:00 - 13:45
| | | | | | TUT 1 | F 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | |
| W2021 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 16:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | W 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | |
| F2020 - ENME 599 - Vibrations and Machine Dynamics | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | LAB 1 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 2 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 3 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 4 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 5 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 6 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 7 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 8 | TBA
| | | | | | LAB 99 | TBA
| | | | | | Notes: Lab B99 is for students who have previously taken this course and have received Laboratory Credit Approval. Please contact the Engineering Student Centre for more information on this process. | | TUT 1 | F 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | |
| W2020 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | M 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | |
| W2020 - ENME 599 - Vibrations and Machine Dynamics | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | M 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 99 | | | | | | | TUT 1 | W 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | |
| F2019 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block B. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | M 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | |
| W2019 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block B: surnames L-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | T 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| W2019 - ENME 599 - Vibrations & Machine Dynamics | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A: surnames A-K. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | T 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | T 09:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | W 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 99 | | | | | | |
| F2018 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A: surnames A-K. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | F 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | |
| W2018 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block B: surnames L-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | R 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| W2018 - ENME 599 - Vibrations & Machine Dynamics | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A: surnames A-K. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | LAB 1 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | T 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 16:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | R 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | R 14:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | R 16:00 - 17:50
| | | | | |
| F2017 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to students registering in Block A: surnames A-K. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | R 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |
| W2017 - ENME 473 - Fundamentals of Kinematics and Dynamics Of Machines | | |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | Notes: This course is RESTRICTED to Group B Registration Block which includes last name H-Z. Students who register incorrectly will be removed from this course. | | TUT 1 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | |