| MATH 014 - MULTIVARIATE TOPICS FROM AMAT 219 | | Syllabus |
| |
| MATH 099 - ORAL PRESENTATION | | |
| |
| MATH 211 - LINEAR METHODS I | | Syllabus |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LAB 1 | M 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | T 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | | | | | | | | |
| MATH 221 - LINEAR ALGEBRA FOR SCIENCE & ENGG | | Syllabus |
| |
| MATH 249 - INTRODUCTORY CALCULUS | | Syllabus |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50 T 12:30 - 13:20
| | Viena Stastna | | Outline | | | | LEC 2 | MWF 14:00 - 14:50 W 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 3 | M 16:00 - 16:50 MWF 15:00 - 15:50
| | Joseph Ling | | Outline | | | | LEC 4 | F 08:00 - 08:50 TR 09:30 - 10:45
| | Bill Sands | | Outline | | | | LEC 5 | F 15:00 - 15:50 TR 11:00 - 12:15
| | Clifton Cunningham | | Outline | | | | LEC 6 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50 R 12:30 - 13:20
| | Joseph Ling | | Outline | | | | LEC 7 | TR 15:30 - 16:45 W 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 91 | TR 19:00 - 21:30
| | | | Outline | | | | LAB 1 | W 13:00 - 13:50
| | Viena Stastna | | | | LAB 2 | W 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | R 12:30 - 13:20
| | | | | | LAB 4 | R 12:30 - 13:20
| | | | | | LAB 5 | M 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | M 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | T 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | T 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 9 | W 16:00 - 16:50
| | Joseph Ling | | | | LAB 10 | W 16:00 - 16:50
| | | | | | LAB 11 | R 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 12 | R 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 13 | T 08:00 - 08:50
| | Bill Sands | | | | LAB 14 | T 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | LAB 15 | F 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 16 | F 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 17 | M 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 18 | M 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 19 | T 15:00 - 15:50
| | Clifton Cunningham | | | | LAB 20 | T 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 21 | F 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 22 | F 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 23 | T 12:30 - 13:20
| | | | | | LAB 24 | T 12:30 - 13:20
| | | | | | LAB 25 | M 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 26 | M 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 27 | R 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 28 | R 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | | | | | | | | | SUP 1 | | | Yousry Elsabrouty | | | | | |
| MATH 251 - CALCULUS I | | Syllabus |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 2 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 3 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 4 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 5 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 6 | MWF 16:00 - 16:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 7 | TR 11:00 - 12:15
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 8 | TR 12:30 - 13:45
| | | | Outline | | | | LEC 9 | | | | | | | LEC 12 | MWF 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | Outline | | | | LAB 1 | F 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | F 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | R 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | R 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | T 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | T 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | R 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | R 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 9 | W 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | LAB 10 | W 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | LAB 11 | R 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 12 | R 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 13 | T 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 14 | T 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 15 | W 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 16 | W 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 17 | W 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 18 | W 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 19 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | LAB 20 | F 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | LAB 21 | F 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 22 | F 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 23 | W 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 24 | W 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 25 | M 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 26 | M 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 27 | T 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 28 | T 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 29 | M 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 30 | M 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 31 | T 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | LAB 32 | T 14:00 - 14:50
| | | | | | LAB 33 | M 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 34 | M 12:00 - 12:50
| | | | | | LAB 35 | R 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 36 | R 17:00 - 17:50
| | | | | | LAB 45 | M 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 46 | M 09:00 - 09:50
| | | | | | LAB 47 | T 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | LAB 48 | T 08:00 - 08:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | | | | | | | | | SUP 1 | | | Yousry Elsabrouty | | | | | |
| MATH 253 - CALCULUS II | | Syllabus |
|
| LEC 1 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50
| | Len Bos | | Outline | | | | LEC 2 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50
| | Elena Braverman | | Outline | | | | LAB 1 | M 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 2 | M 13:00 - 13:50
| | | | | | LAB 3 | T 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 4 | T 11:00 - 11:50
| | | | | | LAB 5 | W 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 6 | W 15:00 - 15:50
| | | | | | LAB 7 | R 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | LAB 8 | R 10:00 - 10:50
| | | | | | TUT 1 | | | | | | | | |
| MATH 349 - CALCULUS III | | Syllabus |
| |