LEC 1 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Outline | ||||
Notes: LEC 01 THROUGH LEC 06 - ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
STUDENTS IN LEC 01 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 01 OR LAB 02 OR LAB 03 OR LAB 04 AND TUT 01 or TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 2 | TR 14:00 - 15:15 | Clifton Cunningham | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 01 THROUGH LEC 06 - ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 02 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 05 OR LAB 06 OR LAB 07 OR LAB 08 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 3 | TR 09:30 - 10:45 | Outline | ||||
Notes: LEC 01 THROUGH LEC 06 - ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 03 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 09 OR LAB 10 OR LAB 11 OR LAB 12 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 4 | TR 08:00 - 09:15 | Norbert Sauer | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 01 THROUGH LEC 06 - ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 04 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 13 OR LAB 14 OR LAB 15 OR LAB 16 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 5 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50 | Thi Dinh | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 01 THROUGH LEC 06 - ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 05 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 17 OR LAB 18 OR LAB 19 OR LAB 20 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 6 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50 | Karen Seyffarth | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 01 THROUGH LEC 06 - ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 06 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 21 OR LAB 22 OR LAB 23 OR LAB 24 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 7 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50 | Jedrzej Sniatycki | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 07 THROUGH LEC 11 - NON-ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 07 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 25 OR LAB 26 OR LAB 27 OR LAB 28 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 8 | MWF 14:00 - 14:50 | Thi Dinh | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 07 THROUGH LEC 11 - NON-ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 08 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 29 OR LAB 30 OR LAB 31 OR LAB 32 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 9 | MWF 16:00 - 16:50 | Kristine Bauer | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 07 THROUGH LEC 11 - NON-ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 09 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 33 OR LAB 34 OR LAB 35 OR LAB 36 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 10 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50 | W. Keith Nicholson | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 07 THROUGH LEC 11 - NON-ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 10 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 37 OR LAB 38 OR LAB 39 OR LAB 40 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 - LILA COMPUTER GRADING | ||||||
LEC 11 | MWF 15:00 - 15:50 | W. Keith Nicholson | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 07 THROUGH LEC 11 - NON-ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLY
LEC 11 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 41 OR LAB 42 OR LAB 43 OR LAB 44 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 - LILA COMPUTER GRADING | ||||||
LAB 1 | F 09:30 - 10:20 | |||||
LAB 2 | F 09:30 - 10:20 | |||||
LAB 3 | M 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 4 | M 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 5 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | Clifton Cunningham | ||||
LAB 6 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 7 | W 09:00 - 09:50 | Clifton Cunningham | ||||
LAB 8 | W 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||
LAB 9 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 10 | W 10:00 - 10:50 W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 11 | W 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 12 | W 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 13 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 14 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 15 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 16 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 17 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 18 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 19 | T 13:00 - 13:50 | Thi Dinh | ||||
LAB 20 | T 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 21 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | Karen Seyffarth | ||||
LAB 22 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 23 | W 12:00 - 12:50 | Karen Seyffarth | ||||
LAB 24 | W 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 25 | T 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 26 | T 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 27 | F 10:00 - 10:50 | Jedrzej Sniatycki | ||||
LAB 28 | F 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 29 | W 15:00 - 15:50 | Thi Dinh | ||||
LAB 30 | W 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 31 | F 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 32 | F 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 33 | M 17:00 - 17:50 | Kristine Bauer | ||||
LAB 34 | M 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 35 | F 12:00 - 12:50 | Kristine Bauer | ||||
LAB 37 | T 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 38 | T 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 39 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | W. Keith Nicholson | ||||
LAB 40 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 41 | T 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 42 | T 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 43 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | W. Keith Nicholson | ||||
LAB 44 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
TUT 1 | Outline | |||||
TUT 2 | Outline |