LEC 1 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50 | Antony Ware | Outline | |||
Notes: Computer graded quizzes.
STUDENTS IN LEC 01 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 01 OR LAB 02 OR LAB 03 OR LAB 04 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 2 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50 | Deniz Sezer | Outline | |||
Notes: Computer graded quizzes.
LEC 02 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 05 OR LAB 06 OR LAB 07 OR LAB 08 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 3 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50 | Outline | ||||
Notes: LEC 03 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 09 OR LAB 10 OR LAB 11 OR LAB 12 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 4 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50 | Larry Bates | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 04 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 13 OR LAB 14 OR LAB 15 OR LAB 16 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 5 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50 | Alex Brudnyi | Outline | |||
Notes: Computer graded quizzes
LEC 05 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 17 OR LAB 18 OR LAB 19 OR LAB 20 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 6 | MWF 16:00 - 16:50 | Outline | ||||
Notes: Computer graded quizzes.
LEC 06 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 21 OR LAB 22 OR LAB 23 OR LAB 24 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 7 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Outline | ||||
Notes: Computer graded quizzes
LEC 07 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 25 OR LAB 26 OR LAB 27 OR LAB 28 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 8 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Outline | ||||
Notes: Computer graded quizzes.
LEC 08 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 29 OR LAB 30 OR LAB 31 OR LAB 32 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02 | ||||||
LEC 9 | MWF 08:00 - 08:50 | Outline | ||||
Notes: LEC 09 MUST REGISTER IN LAB 33 OR LAB 34 OR LAB 35 OR LAB 36 AND TUT 01 OR TUT 02
Computer graded quizzes | ||||||
LEC 99 | ||||||
LAB 1 | F 08:00 - 08:50 | |||||
LAB 2 | F 08:00 - 08:50 | |||||
LAB 3 | R 09:00 - 09:50 | Antony Ware | ||||
LAB 4 | R 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||
LAB 5 | T 09:00 - 09:50 | Deniz Sezer | ||||
LAB 6 | T 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||
LAB 7 | R 10:00 - 10:50 | Deniz Sezer | ||||
LAB 8 | R 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 9 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 10 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 11 | R 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 12 | R 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 13 | T 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 14 | T 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 15 | W 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 16 | W 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 17 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 18 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 19 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 20 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 21 | F 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 22 | F 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 23 | W 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 24 | W 17:00 - 17:50 | |||||
LAB 25 | M 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 26 | M 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 27 | T 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 28 | T 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 29 | M 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 30 | M 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 31 | T 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 32 | T 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 33 | M 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||
LAB 34 | ||||||
LAB 35 | T 08:00 - 08:50 | |||||
LAB 36 | ||||||
LAB 99 | ||||||
TUT 1 | Outline | |||||
TUT 2 | Outline | |||||
TUT 99 |