LEC 1 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50 | Jingjing Wu | Outline | |||
Notes: STUDENTS IN LEC 01 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B01 OR LAB B02 OR LAB B03 OR LAB B04 ,AND TUT T01 OR TUT T02. | ||||||
LEC 2 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50 | B. Brenken | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 02 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B05 OR LAB B06 OR LAB B07 OR LAB B08 AND TUT T01 or TUT T02 | ||||||
LEC 3 | MWF 12:00 - 12:50 | Jim Stallard | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 03 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B09 OR LAB B10 OR LAB B11 OR LAB B12 AND TUT T01OR TUT 02. | ||||||
LEC 4 | MWF 13:00 - 13:50 | Alexander de Leon | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 04 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B13 OR LAB B14 OR LAB B15 OR LAB B16 AND TUT T01 OR TUT T02. | ||||||
LEC 5 | TR 09:30 - 10:45 | Gemai Chen | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 05 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B17 OR LAB B18 OR LAB B19 OR LAB B20 AND TUT T01 OR TUT T02. | ||||||
LEC 6 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Outline | ||||
Notes: LEC 06 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B21 OR LAB B22 OR LAB B23 OR LAB B24 AND TUT T01 OR TUT T02. | ||||||
LEC 7 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Nancy Chibry | Outline | |||
Notes: LEC 07 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B25 OR LAB B26 OR LAB B27 OR LAB B28 AND TUT T01 OR TUT T02 | ||||||
LEC 8 | TR 15:30 - 16:45 | Outline | ||||
Notes: LEC 08 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B29 OR LAB B30 OR LAB B31 OR LAB B32 AND TUT T01 OR TUT T02. | ||||||
LEC 9 | MWF 14:00 - 14:50 | Murray Burke | Outline | |||
Notes: STUDENTS IN LECTURE 01 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B33,OR B34, OR B35, OR B36 and TUT T01OR TUT T02 | ||||||
LEC 10 | MW 18:30 - 19:45 | Nancy Chibry | Outline | |||
Notes: STUDENTS IN LECTURE 10 MUST REGISTER IN LAB B37 and TUTORIAL T03, or in LAB B38 and TUTORIAL T04. | ||||||
LAB 1 | T 09:00 - 09:50 | Jingjing Wu | ||||
LAB 2 | T 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||
LAB 3 | F 11:00 - 11:50 | Jingjing Wu | ||||
LAB 4 | F 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 5 | R 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 6 | R 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 7 | W 15:00 - 15:50 | B. Brenken | ||||
LAB 8 | W 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 9 | T 10:00 - 10:50 | Jim Stallard | ||||
LAB 10 | T 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 11 | M 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 12 | M 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 13 | R 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 14 | R 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 15 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 16 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 17 | M 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 18 | M 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 19 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 20 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 21 | T 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 22 | T 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 23 | W 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 24 | W 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 25 | R 15:00 - 15:50 | Nancy Chibry | ||||
LAB 26 | R 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 27 | F 13:00 - 13:50 | Nancy Chibry | ||||
LAB 28 | F 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 29 | R 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 30 | R 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 31 | F 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 32 | F 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 33 | M 16:00 - 16:50 | Murray Burke | ||||
LAB 34 | M 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 35 | W 11:00 - 11:50 | Murray Burke | ||||
LAB 36 | W 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 37 | M 20:00 - 20:50 | Nancy Chibry | ||||
LAB 38 | M 20:00 - 20:50 | |||||
TUT 1 | Outline | |||||
TUT 2 | Outline | |||||
TUT 3 | W 20:00 - 20:50 | Nancy Chibry | ||||
TUT 4 | W 20:00 - 20:50 |