LEC 1 | TR 12:30 - 13:45 | Matthew Greenberg | Outline | |||
Notes: Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 01 must register in lab B01, B02, or B03, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 2 | TR 14:00 - 15:15 | Outline | ||||
Notes: Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 02 must register in lab B04, B05 or B06, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 3 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | W. Keith Nicholson | Outline | |||
Notes: Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 03 must register in lab B07, B08, or B09, and and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 4 | TR 08:00 - 09:15 | Clifton Cunningham | Outline | |||
Notes: Engineering students only
Students in lecture 04 must register in lab B10, B11, or B12, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 5 | MWF 09:00 - 09:50 | Thi Dinh | Outline | |||
Notes: Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 05 must register in lab B13, B14, or B15, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 6 | TR 15:30 - 16:45 | Paul Binding | Outline | |||
Notes: Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 06 must register in lab B16, B17, or B18, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 7 | MWF 11:00 - 11:50 | Outline | ||||
Notes: Non-Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 07 must register in lab B19, B20 or B21, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 8 | MWF 14:00 - 14:50 | Thi Dinh | ||||
Notes: Non-Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 08 must register in lab B22, B23 or B24, and one of T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 9 | TR 11:00 - 12:15 | Jedrzej Sniatycki | Outline | |||
Notes: Non-Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 09 must register in lab B25, B26, or B27, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 10 | MWF 10:00 - 10:50 | Karen Seyffarth | Outline | |||
Notes: Non-Engineering students only.
Students in lecture 10 must register in lab B28, B29 or B30, and one of Tutorials T01 through T10. | ||||||
LEC 99 | ||||||
LAB 1 | F 09:30 - 10:20 | |||||
LAB 2 | F 09:30 - 10:20 | |||||
LAB 3 | M 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 4 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 5 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 6 | W 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||
LAB 7 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 8 | W 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 9 | W 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 10 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 11 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 12 | W 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 13 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 14 | R 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 15 | R 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 16 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 17 | F 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 18 | W 12:00 - 12:50 | |||||
LAB 19 | R 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 20 | R 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 21 | M 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||
LAB 22 | W 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 23 | W 15:00 - 15:50 | |||||
LAB 24 | F 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||
LAB 25 | M 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 26 | M 14:00 - 14:50 | |||||
LAB 27 | T 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 28 | T 16:00 - 16:50 | |||||
LAB 29 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 30 | W 13:00 - 13:50 | |||||
LAB 99 | ||||||
TUT 1 | ||||||
TUT 2 | ||||||
TUT 3 | ||||||
TUT 4 | ||||||
TUT 5 | ||||||
TUT 6 | ||||||
TUT 7 | ||||||
TUT 8 | ||||||
TUT 9 | ||||||
TUT 10 | ||||||
TUT 99 |